Columbia and Laurel Studios Class Schedule

 

<< Schedule for Wed Oct 18, 2017 - Tue Oct 24, 2017 >>




Wed Oct 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am [LS] Barre Sculpt
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Flow Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Barre Sculpt
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [LS] Zen Barre
Class Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Zen Barre
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Tower
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Barre Sculpt
Class Cancelled
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment

Thu Oct 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Tower
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 2 &3
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm [LS] Intro Equipment
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Zen Barre
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Barre Sculpt
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga

Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
9:30 am - 10:45 am [COL] Flow Yoga and Meditation
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Barre Sculpt
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] CoreAlign
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am [LS] Intro Equipment
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Barre Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Tower
8:30 am - 9:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Zen Barre
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Flow Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] CoreAlign
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Reformer 2 & 3
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
11:30 am - 12:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Intro Equipment

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:45 am [COL] Flow Yoga and Meditation
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Tower

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
8:30 am - 9:30 am [LS] Barre Sculpt
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
10:30 am - 11:45 am [COL] Barre Sculpt
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm [COL] Intro Equipment
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 2 &3
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Barre Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] CoreAlign
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Tower
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Barre Sculpt

Tue Oct 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 2 &3
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] CoreAlign
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm [COL] Pilates for Dancers (youth)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Tower
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Reformer 2 & 3