Columbia and Laurel Studios Class Schedule

 

<< Schedule for Wed Aug 23, 2017 - Tue Aug 29, 2017 >>




Wed Aug 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Flow Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Barre Sculpt
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [LS] Zen Barre
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm [LS] Intro Equipment
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Barre Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Yin Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Tower
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Barre Sculpt
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment

Thu Aug 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
Class Full
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Tower
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 2 &3
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
Class Full
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Zen Barre
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Barre Sculpt
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga

Fri Aug 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
9:30 am - 10:45 am [COL] Flow Yoga and Meditation
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Barre Sculpt
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] CoreAlign
Class Full
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2

Sat Aug 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Tower
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Barre Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Barre Sculpt
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] CoreAlign
Class Full
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Flow Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Reformer 2 & 3
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
11:30 am - 12:30 pm [LS] Intro Equipment
11:30 am - 12:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2

Sun Aug 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
8:30 am - 9:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:45 am [COL] Flow Yoga and Meditation
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Tower
11:30 am - 12:30 pm [COL] Intro Equipment

Mon Aug 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
10:30 am - 11:45 am [COL] Flow Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Barre Sculpt
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm [COL] Intro Equipment
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 2 &3
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] CoreAlign
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Barre Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Tower

Tue Aug 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge
9:30 am - 10:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 1 & 2
10:30 am - 11:30 am [LS] Mixed Pilates Equipment
10:30 am - 11:30 am [COL] Mixed Pilates Equipment 2 &3
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] CoreAlign
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm [COL] Pilates for Dancers (youth)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm [COL] Reformer 1 & 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Tower
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [COL] Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm [LS] Reformer 1 & 2
Class Full
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Reformer 2 & 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [COL] Pilates Mat Challenge
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm [LS] Pilates Mat Challenge